For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,035,600 · €3,481,000
with terrace,Calm,High standing , Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,Mini penthouse,quality project 2
4 rooms 160 sqm 68,250 ₪/sqm
10,920,000 ₪
$3,734,640 · €3,221,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 6
4 rooms 157 sqm 68,790 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,693,600 · €3,186,000
4 rooms 187 sqm 41,711 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
Magnificent project on Remez Street exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 170 sqm 63,529 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,693,600 · €3,186,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 9
4 rooms 90 sqm 66,111 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,034,900 · €1,755,250
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,in a beautiful building,quality project,Roomy 4
4 rooms 122 sqm 65,164 ₪/sqm
7,950,000 ₪
$2,718,900 · €2,345,250
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,450,780 · €2,976,550
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,069,800 · €3,510,500
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,933,000 · €3,392,500
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,256,540 · €4,534,150