For Sale in Tel Aviv

158 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superbe 100 m² à deux pas de la mer avec parking et ascenseur 10
4 rooms 103 sqm 55,340 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,955,100 · €1,675,800
4 pieces a vendre a nahalat yitshak EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Nahalat Itshak

4 pieces a vendre a nahalat yitshak

4 rooms 102 sqm 31,863 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,114,750 · €955,500
Superbe 4 pieces dans le nouveau projet BSR de Sarona EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,143,750 · €1,837,500
Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer

4 rooms 225 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
19,500,000 ₪
$6,688,500 · €5,733,000
Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda

4 rooms 140 sqm 67,857 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Magnifique 5 pieces dans un immeuble neuf au calme pres de kikar hamedina EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 121 sqm 61,074 ₪/sqm
7,390,000 ₪
$2,534,770 · €2,172,660
pres de la mer: magnifique penthouse entièrement meublé avec piscine sur le toit. 3
4 rooms 127 sqm 90,551 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Beautiful 4-room apartment in a new building in the new north near Basel Square with mamad, balcony and parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, to renovate 4
4 rooms 110 sqm 45,364 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,711,570 · €1,467,060
Sublime architect apartment EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Sublime architect apartment

4 rooms 115 sqm 36,522 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,440,600 · €1,234,800
SUBLIME 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH LARGE BALCONY NEAR GORDON EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 107 sqm 45,327 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900