For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful new building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful new building - Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 61,765 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,086,750 · €935,550
FOR SALE – EXCEPTIONAL PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF TEL AVIV – PERFECT AS AN INVESTMENT OR PIED-À-TERRE EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 181 sqm 54,696 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,415,500 · €2,940,300
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,250,000 · €14,850,000
FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,450,500 · €3,831,300
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
For Sale | Stunning 3-Room Gem | Quiet Prestigious Street – 2 Minutes from the Beach, Tel Aviv 8
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Magnificent high-end 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated and furnished, Dizengoff, Tel Aviv 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,200 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,308,050 · €1,986,930
For Sale – 2-room apartment between shuk hacarmel and Rothschild 6
2 rooms 46 sqm 78,261 ₪/sqm
3,600,000 ₪
$1,242,000 · €1,069,200
Discover this stunning apartment in a renovated historic building, just 100 meters from the sea. 11
3 rooms 85 sqm 82,353 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,415,000 · €2,079,000
Modern apartment steps from the beach 5
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Modern apartment steps from the beach

3 rooms 65 sqm 65,385 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
Superb 3-room duplex with terrace and sea view 7
3 rooms 90 sqm 53,889 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,673,250 · €1,440,450