For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated 4.5 rooms with terrace, quiet, near the sea - Not to be missed! 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 63,462 ₪/sqm
8,250,000 ₪
$2,846,250 · €2,450,250
Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,066,550 · €1,779,030
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,631,850 · €1,404,810
For Sale brand new 3-Room Apartment in the Heart of Neve Tzedek 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
EXCLUSIVE MEIER TOWER - LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE ROTHSCHILD BOULEVARD EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 75 sqm 90,000 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,328,750 · €2,004,750
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 5
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,228,200 · €1,057,320
Opportunity to seize - Magnificent penthouse in new preserved building EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 180 sqm 60,833 ₪/sqm
10,950,000 ₪
$3,777,750 · €3,252,150
NEW 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE – NEAR DIZENGOFF CENTER 6
4 rooms 93 sqm 67,742 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
EXCLUSIVE – Duplex penthouse Shenkin, near Carmel Market 11
4 rooms 135 sqm 73,259 ₪/sqm
9,890,000 ₪
$3,412,050 · €2,937,330
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,037,500 · €5,197,500
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 6
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,228,200 · €1,057,320
Nahalat Binyamin Apartment 5
Sale Apartment Nahalat binyamin

Nahalat Binyamin Apartment

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,155,750 · €994,950