For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Un appartement rare avec jardin, comme une « villa en ville » sur le boulevard Ben Gourion EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 234 sqm 79,060 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
Magnifique 5 pieces dans un immeuble neuf au calme pres de kikar hamedina EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 121 sqm 61,074 ₪/sqm
7,390,000 ₪
$2,534,770 · €2,172,660
Gorgeous villa in Neve Tsedek with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 266 sqm 82,331 ₪/sqm
21,900,000 ₪
$7,511,700 · €6,438,600
Duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, well-designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
5 rooms 217 sqm 43,779 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Superb 163 sqm for sale in Gan Ha'ir tower on Ben Gurion near the sea EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,773,000 · €3,234,000
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
 For Sale – Fabulous Penthouse in a Historic Building in the Heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 220 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,145,000 · €4,410,000
UNIQUE DUPLEX – 5 ROOMS – TEL AVIV – BOGRASHOV 6
5 rooms 193 sqm 59,585 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,430,000 · €2,940,000