For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace - 5 min from sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 95 sqm 60,526 ₪/sqm
5,750,000 ₪
$1,983,750 · €1,707,750
Investissement idéal - 4 pièces rénové à rafraîchir proche boulevard Nordau - Parfait colocation 10
4 rooms 91 sqm 46,703 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
APPARTEMENT RENOVE RUE YESHURUN - TEL AVIV - A PROXIMITE DE LA MER 10
2 rooms 40 sqm 77,250 ₪/sqm
3,090,000 ₪
$1,066,050 · €917,730
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - IMMEUBLE MODERNE RUE ARLOZOROV - TEL AVIV 8
3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,845,750 · €1,588,950
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 48,667 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,259,250 · €1,084,050
For Sale – Brand New 3-Room Apartment with Balcony and Parking EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
APPARTEMENT RUE REMBRANDT - ETAT NEUF - IMMEUBLE CONSTRUIT EN 2025 EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 68 sqm 83,088 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,949,250 · €1,678,050
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 76,672 ₪/sqm
5,137,000 ₪
$1,772,265 · €1,525,689
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
New Ground floor tel aviv

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV

2 rooms 41 sqm 73,171 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,035,000 · €891,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 60 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,681,875 · €1,447,875
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 63 sqm 79,048 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,718,100 · €1,479,060