For Sale in Tel Aviv

283 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Tel Aviv - Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Tel Aviv - Dizengoff

4 rooms 105 sqm 57,048 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,066,550 · €1,779,030
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 6
4 rooms 224 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina 4
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 118 sqm 70,339 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,863,500 · €2,465,100
New Building - 4 Rooms 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 123 sqm 56,504 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,397,750 · €2,064,150
Old North - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Old North - New Building

5 rooms 125 sqm 72,000 ₪/sqm
9,000,000 ₪
$3,105,000 · €2,673,000
Full sea view - 3 rooms EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Full sea view - 3 rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,501,250 · €2,153,250
Near Sea - Gordon EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Near Sea - Gordon

4 rooms 103 sqm 63,107 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Tel Aviv at the sea's edge
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the sea's edge

4 rooms 132 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
12,100,000 ₪
$4,174,500 · €3,593,700
Tel Aviv at the Seaside
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the Seaside

4 rooms 117 sqm 85,470 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea
New Ground floor quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea

4 rooms 95 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,821,500
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,136,550 · €3,561,030