For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For sale superb 4-room apartment in new project on Nordau Boulevard EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 116 sqm 58,190 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,328,750 · €2,004,750
Superb 2-room apartment with parking, balcon and storage on Shenkin Street EXCLUSIVE 10
2 rooms 68 sqm 82,500 ₪/sqm
5,610,000 ₪
$1,935,450 · €1,666,170
Bauhaus and Montefiore neighborhood - 2 balconies, elevator, parking 6
3 rooms 58 sqm 78,793 ₪/sqm
4,570,000 ₪
$1,576,650 · €1,357,290
Penthouse Florentine neighborhood Bauhaus building 6
4 rooms 84 sqm 70,238 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,035,500 · €1,752,300
Superb architecturally renovated 3-room apartment near Basel EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 64,667 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,673,250 · €1,440,450
Magnificent renovated penthouse with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 9
3 rooms 75 sqm 104,667 ₪/sqm
7,850,000 ₪
$2,708,250 · €2,331,450
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to Ben Gurion, renovated, spacious 8
3 rooms 90 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,604,250 · €1,381,050
Great deal on Dizengoff Street at 41,000 shekels per m² EXCLUSIVE 11
0 rooms 102 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 60 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,069,500 · €920,700
with terrace,Calm,Balcony on the sea, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Splendid,Renovated,quality project 6
3 rooms 126 sqm 69,444 ₪/sqm
8,750,000 ₪
$3,018,750 · €2,598,750