For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,358,090 · €2,034,025
Magnificent Penthouse with pool in new downtown building EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 169 sqm 94,645 ₪/sqm
15,995,000 ₪
$5,470,290 · €4,718,525
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | 3-ROOM APARTMENT – BEN YEHUDA STREET 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 86,111 ₪/sqm
6,200,000 ₪
$2,120,400 · €1,829,000
INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment Rothshild

INVESTOR BAUHAUS NEW 2 BEDROOMS ELEVATOR

3 rooms 57 sqm 61,053 ₪/sqm
3,480,000 ₪
$1,190,160 · €1,026,600
New 4-room apartment with elevator, parking, cellar and balcony 2
4 rooms 114 sqm 55,263 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
FOR SALE - 3 ROOMS ON MENDELE STREET 1 MIN FROM THE BEACH! 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 55,714 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500
Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,275,000 · €3,687,500
Exceptional apartment at the entrance of Tel Aviv (Ramat Gan/Givataim) EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 165 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
FOR SALE – LIKE-NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT RENOVATED AFTER TAMA – SHLOMO HAMELEKH, TEL-AVIV 7
3 rooms 70 sqm 71,286 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,706,580 · €1,472,050
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV – FRISHMAN STREET/MASARYK SQUARE – LARGE 2-ROOM 81 SQM – PREMIUM LOCATION – IDEAL INVESTMENT AND AIRBNB 10
3 rooms 81 sqm 56,790 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
FOR SALE - RENOVATED 3-ROOM APARTMENT, SPACIOUS WITH HIGH CEILINGS, FRISHMAN STREET 9
3 rooms 100 sqm 56,500 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,932,300 · €1,666,750
FOR SALE - HIGH-END 3-ROOM APARTMENT - RECENT BUILDING - 4TH FLOOR WITH OPEN VIEW 6
3 rooms 78 sqm 67,949 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500