For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Penthouse with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated
3 rooms 123 sqm 67,317 ₪/sqm
8,280,000 ₪
$2,856,600 · €2,459,160
Magnificent apartment with balcony and elevator, beautiful high ceilings, renovated with charm 9
3 rooms 95 sqm 54,737 ₪/sqm
5,200,000 ₪
$1,794,000 · €1,544,400
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 6
4 rooms 140 sqm 62,143 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$3,001,500 · €2,583,900
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Renovated,Roomy 5
2 rooms 78 sqm 65,385 ₪/sqm
5,100,000 ₪
$1,759,500 · €1,514,700
Located in Kikar Hamedina district 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Located in Kikar Hamedina district

4 rooms 234 sqm 112,821 ₪/sqm
26,400,000 ₪
$9,108,000 · €7,840,800
À ne pas manquer ! Agréable, calme, clair, magnifique, rénové, spacieux 9
4 rooms 93 sqm 73,978 ₪/sqm
6,880,000 ₪
$2,373,600 · €2,043,360
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,Splendid,New,Renovated 5
2 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,966,500 · €1,692,900
Special opportunity 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Special opportunity

2 rooms 45 sqm 48,889 ₪/sqm
2,200,000 ₪
$759,000 · €653,400
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,692,500 · €4,900,500
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / Renovated Bauhaus 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,583,550 · €1,363,230
Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel

4 rooms 120 sqm 55,833 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,311,500 · €1,989,900