For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,571,148 · €1,355,230
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,699,740 · €1,466,150
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,368,000 · €1,180,000
New 3-room apartment with underground parking 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New 3-room apartment with underground parking

3 rooms 78 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Dizengof

Mini Penthouse 3 rooms + terrace

3 rooms 100 sqm 54,900 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,877,580 · €1,619,550
Magnificent 5-room apartment + balcony, elevator/parking EXCLUSIVE 15
5 rooms 118 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
3 rooms 90 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,185,380 · €1,885,050
 Penthouse rare à vendre dans le Vieux Nord de Tel Aviv – rehov Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 11
4 rooms 130 sqm 70,769 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,146,400 · €2,714,000
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - TOUR LIEBER - TEL AVIV 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,983,600 · €1,711,000
Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,358,090 · €2,034,025