For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,317,400 · €2,861,500
For sale in the heart of Tel Aviv! A charming apartment in a boutique building 2
4 rooms 117 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,359,800 · €2,035,500
 In an ideal location, an extraordinary duplex penthouse with an area of ??220 square meters in front of the Tel Aviv sea, a rare commodity! 6
4 rooms 220 sqm 181,818 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,680,000 · €11,800,000
for sale! A one-of-a-kind duplex apartment in the prestigious Park Babylon project. 2
6 rooms 254 sqm 78,740 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,840,000 · €5,900,000
For sale exclusively from Norder Group Properties! In the popular Yard project EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 168 sqm 39,881 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,291,400 · €1,976,500
A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park 9
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park

6 rooms 240 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,788,000 · €4,130,000
for sale! A one-of-a-kind luxury apartment in the most desirable location in Tel Aviv. 9
4 rooms 190 sqm 89,474 ₪/sqm
17,000,000 ₪
$5,814,000 · €5,015,000
Exclusive Luxury Apartment in Neve Zedek for sale! Welcome yo your dream apartment in the most sought after area of Tel Aviv 5
5 rooms 380 sqm 105,263 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,680,000 · €11,800,000