For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

FOR SALE – Exceptional Apartment Overlooking HaYarkon Park EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 171 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
Apartment with pool in Tel Aviv – Midtown Tower, high floor EXCLUSIVE 8
4 rooms 95 sqm 63,053 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,048,580 · €1,767,050
with terrace,in center,Stage high with sight ,Luxurious,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid 6
5 rooms 101 sqm 59,307 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,048,580 · €1,767,050
with terrace,Pleasant apartment,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms 94 sqm 31,383 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,008,900 · €870,250
Exceptional Penthouse for Sale – Neve Ofer District, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 142 sqm 49,225 ₪/sqm
6,990,000 ₪
$2,390,580 · €2,062,050
Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv grand luxury, pool, doorman, gym

4 rooms 137 sqm 79,562 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,727,800 · €3,215,500
Tel Aviv at the Seaside
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the Seaside

4 rooms 117 sqm 85,470 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,420,000 · €2,950,000
With not missing!,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,New EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 33,182 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,248,300 · €1,076,750
 Dream Penthouse with Private Pool & Sea View – Exclusive in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 208 sqm 57,644 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,100,580 · €3,537,050
Exceptional Mini Penthouse for Sale EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Mini-Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Exceptional Mini Penthouse for Sale

4 rooms 161 sqm 61,491 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
Half-Floor Luxury Sky Villa | Infinity Tower Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 364 sqm 75,549 ₪/sqm
27,500,000 ₪
$9,405,000 · €8,112,500
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,975,400 · €2,566,500