For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Good site , Near to the sea,New 5
4 rooms 170 sqm 61,765 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,591,000 · €3,097,500
with terrace,Calm,Invested,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,New 12
4 rooms 100 sqm 34,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
Apartment to renovate with great potential 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Apartment to renovate with great potential

4 rooms 115 sqm 43,478 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,710,000 · €1,475,000
Apartment to renovate with very high potential 2
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Apartment to renovate with very high potential

4 rooms 115 sqm 43,478 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,710,000 · €1,475,000
Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,in a new building 2
4 rooms 136 sqm 65,147 ₪/sqm
8,860,000 ₪
$3,030,120 · €2,613,700
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Large,New, Near to the sea 6
5 rooms 196 sqm 66,327 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,446,000 · €3,835,000
with terrace,Large,High standing ,Invested,Luxurious,quality project,Roomy 2
4 rooms 360 sqm 66,667 ₪/sqm
24,000,000 ₪
$8,208,000 · €7,080,000
in center,with terrace,in a new building,Large,quality project 2
4 rooms 136 sqm 65,882 ₪/sqm
8,960,000 ₪
$3,064,320 · €2,643,200
Renovated 4-room apartment – Premium location in the heart of Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 9
4 rooms 120 sqm 46,667 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 5
4 rooms 125 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500