For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,463,800 · €5,575,500
EXCEPTIONAL APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL BALCONY EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 150 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,291,400 · €1,976,500
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,069,800 · €3,510,500
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 197 sqm 71,066 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,788,000 · €4,130,000
New Building - 4 Rooms 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 123 sqm 56,504 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,376,900 · €2,050,250
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
5 rooms 230 sqm 76,087 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$5,985,000 · €5,162,500
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,214,800 · €2,773,000
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms 131 sqm 53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,380,320 · €2,053,200
4 rooms 104 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
5,525,000 ₪
$1,889,550 · €1,629,875
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 95 sqm 85,000 ₪/sqm
8,075,000 ₪
$2,761,650 · €2,382,125
5 rooms 369 sqm 59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,524,000 · €6,490,000