For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated,Roomy 5
4 rooms 136 sqm 48,162 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,259,750 · €1,945,350
Bonne occasion à ne pas manquer ! Emplacement idéal ! 3 pièces à vendre au cœur de Tel Aviv, Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 55,714 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,345,500 · €1,158,300
Ideal location! Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated, Bograshov, Tel Aviv 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
Superb Dizengoff Ben Gurion duplex with mamad and elevator EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500
Superb 2-room apartment in new building with mamad and sea view EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 60 sqm 62,500 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
Magnificent apartment in Basel neighborhood 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 55,333 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale in luxury building, Tel Aviv 6
3 rooms 56 sqm 83,929 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Not to be missed! 3-room garden level apartment for sale in new boutique building, steps from the beach, Allenby, Tel Aviv
3 rooms 68 sqm 82,353 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,663,200
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Beautiful 4-room apartment in a new building in the new north near Basel Square with mamad, balcony and parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,204,550 · €1,897,830
3-room apartment in Bauhaus building 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 53,000 ₪/sqm
3,180,000 ₪
$1,097,100 · €944,460