For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 48,667 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,251,950 · €1,076,750
For Sale – Brand New 3-Room Apartment with Balcony and Parking EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,416,000
APPARTEMENT RUE REMBRANDT - ETAT NEUF - IMMEUBLE CONSTRUIT EN 2025 EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 68 sqm 83,088 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,937,950 · €1,666,750
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 76,672 ₪/sqm
5,137,000 ₪
$1,761,991 · €1,515,415
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
New Ground floor tel aviv

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV

2 rooms 41 sqm 73,171 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,029,000 · €885,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 60 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,672,125 · €1,438,125
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 63 sqm 79,048 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,708,140 · €1,469,100
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 64 sqm 80,859 ₪/sqm
5,175,000 ₪
$1,775,025 · €1,526,625
Immense Terrasse - Gindi EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Immense Terrasse - Gindi

4 rooms 112 sqm 73,214 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,812,600 · €2,419,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 71 sqm 78,690 ₪/sqm
5,587,000 ₪
$1,916,341 · €1,648,165
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,507,500
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,764,425 · €3,237,625