For Sale in Tel Aviv

23 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,110,000 · €11,286,000
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,830,500 · €5,019,300
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,975,000 · €16,335,000
Gorgeous villa in Neve Tsedek with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 266 sqm 82,331 ₪/sqm
21,900,000 ₪
$7,555,500 · €6,504,300
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,520,000 · €4,752,000
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,692,500 · €4,900,500
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,882,750 · €5,925,150
Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,312,500 · €3,712,500