For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Project - Luxury Complex - City Center EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Luxury Complex - City Center

4 rooms 155 sqm 77,097 ₪/sqm
11,950,000 ₪
$4,098,850 · €3,513,300
Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Penthouse Kerem Hatemanim

Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer

4 rooms 135 sqm 68,889 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,734,200
Rue Calme - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rue Calme - Proche Mer

4 rooms 101 sqm 64,356 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border

4 rooms 98 sqm 86,735 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
Luxury Tower - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Luxury Tower - Sea View

4 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,955,100 · €1,675,800
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 133 sqm 53,383 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,087,400
House in Jaffa - 4 floors - Sea view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 240 sqm 41,625 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,937,060
Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,087,000
Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Sarona

Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 104 sqm 57,212 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,749,300
Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild

4 rooms 180 sqm 102,778 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,885,570 · €6,759,060
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 92 sqm 71,739 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,263,800 · €1,940,400