For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Ramat Aviv Gimel  - Super Calme EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv Gimel - Super Calme

4 rooms 139 sqm 42,806 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Luxury Tower - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Luxury Tower - Sea View

4 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,966,500 · €1,692,900
Magnifique 4 pieces rue Gordon a deux pas de Dizengoff et de la mer 8
4 rooms 75 sqm 56,000 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,449,000 · €1,247,400
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent Bavli neighborhood 6
4 rooms 102 sqm 56,863 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing

4 rooms 148 sqm 111,824 ₪/sqm
16,550,000 ₪
$5,709,750 · €4,915,350
Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Sarona

Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 104 sqm 57,212 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Luxury Apartment - Ramat Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

Luxury Apartment - Ramat Aviv

5 rooms 160 sqm 73,750 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
Premium Location - Old North EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Premium Location - Old North

4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,156,250 · €1,856,250
Penthouse - Immeuble de standing - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 119 sqm 93,697 ₪/sqm
11,150,000 ₪
$3,846,750 · €3,311,550
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,520,000 · €4,752,000
Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman

3 rooms 90 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,707,750 · €1,470,150
Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hadar Yossef

Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf

2 rooms 58 sqm 50,862 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,017,750 · €876,150