For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional Duplex Penthouse – Zrubavel Street, Tel Aviv 7
4 rooms 102 sqm 94,118 ₪/sqm
9,600,000 ₪
$3,283,200 · €2,832,000
FOR SALE - HIGH-END 3-ROOM APARTMENT - RECENT BUILDING - 4TH FLOOR WITH OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 67,949 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500
3-room apartment for sale on Bograshov Street in Tel Aviv, very central location 2 minutes walk from the sea 3
3 rooms 68 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
DUPLEX PENTHOUSE FOR SALE ON KING GEORGE STREET STEPS FROM SHOUK HACARMEL 10
5 rooms 135 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV, RANAK STREET – STEPS FROM GORDON BEACH 10
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,625 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,877,580 · €1,619,550
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | WEIZMANN STREET | PRESTIGIOUS RESIDENTIAL 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 69,688 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,287,980 · €1,973,550
FOR SALE – Renovated 3-room apartment in new building - Lilienblum Street, Tel-Aviv-Yafo EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000
FOR SALE – 3-ROOM APARTMENT – LAPIN STREET, TEL-AVIV - NEW BUILDING AFTER TAMA - 300M FROM SEA - OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 66,429 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,590,300 · €1,371,750
DREAM APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NAHALAT BINYAMIN STREET, TEL-AVIV ON PEDESTRIAN ZONE 7
3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,453,500 · €1,253,750
Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv 10
Sale Duplex Florentine

Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv

4 rooms 110 sqm 55,455 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,086,200 · €1,799,500
Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property

3 rooms 60 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
In the heart of Tel Aviv city center 5
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina

In the heart of Tel Aviv city center

3 rooms 80 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
5,875,000 ₪
$2,009,250 · €1,733,125