For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Very rare. Tel Aviv Jaffa. Luxury residence with swimming pool. EXCLUSIVE 5
2 rooms 70 sqm 62,857 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,504,800 · €1,298,000
APPARTEMENT RENOVE RUE YESHURUN - TEL AVIV - A PROXIMITE DE LA MER 10
2 rooms 40 sqm 77,250 ₪/sqm
3,090,000 ₪
$1,056,780 · €911,550
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - IMMEUBLE MODERNE RUE ARLOZOROV - TEL AVIV 8
3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,829,700 · €1,578,250
Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,524,000 · €6,490,000
3.5 rooms in Tel Aviv close to the beach and Hayarkon Park 3
3 rooms 90 sqm 72,222 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 48,667 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,248,300 · €1,076,750
For Sale – Brand New 3-Room Apartment with Balcony and Parking EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
APPARTEMENT RUE REMBRANDT - ETAT NEUF - IMMEUBLE CONSTRUIT EN 2025 EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 68 sqm 83,088 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,932,300 · €1,666,750
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 76,672 ₪/sqm
5,137,000 ₪
$1,756,854 · €1,515,415
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
New Ground floor tel aviv

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV

2 rooms 41 sqm 73,171 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 60 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,667,250 · €1,438,125