For Sale in Tel Aviv

24 listings · Duplex

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, well-designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
5 rooms 217 sqm 43,779 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Magnificent duplex penthouse
Sale Duplex Lev Tel-Aviv

Magnificent duplex penthouse

4 rooms 170 sqm 57,647 ₪/sqm
9,800,000 ₪
$3,361,400 · €2,881,200
Incroyable duplex penthouse dans une ruelle calme entre Yehuda Hamaccabi et le parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 270 sqm 51,481 ₪/sqm
13,900,000 ₪
$4,767,700 · €4,086,600
Superb 4-room duplex penthouse in Lev Hair with mamad and parking EXCLUSIVE 10
4 rooms 144 sqm 53,403 ₪/sqm
7,690,000 ₪
$2,637,670 · €2,260,860
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated,Roomy 5
4 rooms 136 sqm 48,162 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,246,650 · €1,925,700
Sublime duplex facing the sea to renovate 6
3 rooms 132 sqm 27,197 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,231,370 · €1,055,460
Duplex located in Bougrashov neighborhood 15 min from the sea, parking, elevator, 45 m² terrace 11
3 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,486,750 · €2,131,500
with terrace,Calm,Balcony on the sea, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Splendid,Renovated,quality project 6
3 rooms 126 sqm 69,444 ₪/sqm
8,750,000 ₪
$3,001,250 · €2,572,500
with terrace,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea,Pleasant apartment,Splendid 2
3 rooms 74 sqm 60,811 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060
Superb 3-room duplex with terrace and sea view 7
3 rooms 90 sqm 53,889 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900