For Sale in Tel Aviv

707 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 49,180 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious. 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious.

3 rooms 142 sqm 69,718 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,472,000 · €4,720,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 4
3 rooms 115 sqm 56,087 ₪/sqm
6,450,000 ₪
$2,205,900 · €1,902,750
beautiful Ideal pied-à-terre! Parking! Elevator! Balcony, 4 minutes from the sea 7
3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,607,400 · €1,386,500
beautiful Ideal pied-à-terre! Parking! Elevator! Balcony, 4 minutes from the sea 2
3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,607,400 · €1,386,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,552,370 · €4,789,325
Magnificent 3-room apartment in Basel neighborhood 3
3 rooms 81 sqm 67,284 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,863,900 · €1,607,750
Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina 4
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 118 sqm 70,339 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,838,600 · €2,448,500
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace - 5 min from sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 95 sqm 60,526 ₪/sqm
5,750,000 ₪
$1,966,500 · €1,696,250
Investissement idéal - 4 pièces rénové à rafraîchir proche boulevard Nordau - Parfait colocation 10
4 rooms 91 sqm 46,703 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,453,500 · €1,253,750
Very rare. Tel Aviv Jaffa. Luxury residence with swimming pool. EXCLUSIVE 5
2 rooms 70 sqm 62,857 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,504,800 · €1,298,000