For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Luxury Tower - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Luxury Tower - Sea View

4 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,949,400 · €1,681,500
Superb 3-room apartment in the heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 59,286 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,419,300 · €1,224,250
Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border

4 rooms 98 sqm 86,735 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,907,000 · €2,507,500
Rue Calme - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rue Calme - Proche Mer

4 rooms 101 sqm 64,356 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Penthouse Kerem Hatemanim

Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer

4 rooms 135 sqm 68,889 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,180,600 · €2,743,500
Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama 38/2 EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama 38/2

3 rooms 102 sqm 51,863 ₪/sqm
5,290,000 ₪
$1,809,180 · €1,560,550
Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama38/2 EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama38/2

3 rooms 102 sqm 54,902 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000
Project - Luxury Complex - City Center EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Luxury Complex - City Center

4 rooms 155 sqm 77,097 ₪/sqm
11,950,000 ₪
$4,086,900 · €3,525,250
Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Beautiful Listed Building - Rothschild

5 rooms 106 sqm 51,698 ₪/sqm
5,480,000 ₪
$1,874,160 · €1,616,600
Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Superb Penthouse - Near Sea - Old North

4 rooms 132 sqm 73,409 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,313,980 · €2,858,550
New Building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine

4 rooms 103 sqm 60,097 ₪/sqm
6,190,000 ₪
$2,116,980 · €1,826,050
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,100,580 · €3,537,050