For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Sublime 4-room family apartment with terrace, parking and storage
4 rooms 124 sqm 46,774 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
New 6-room penthouse, prime location
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

New 6-room penthouse, prime location

6 rooms 300 sqm 61,667 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
top deal
Sale Apartment Nir Aviv

top deal

4 rooms 84 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$720,300 · €617,400
Magnificent 4-room apartment with sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 104 sqm 49,904 ₪/sqm
5,190,000 ₪
$1,780,170 · €1,525,860
Mini penthouse with terrace Gordon Ben Gurion 6
Sale Penthouse quart de la mer

Mini penthouse with terrace Gordon Ben Gurion

4 rooms 136 sqm 40,441 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,886,500 · €1,617,000
Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard

4 rooms 145 sqm 53,793 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
unning apartment located in northern Tel Aviv, magnificent new building, unobstructed view, parking, elevator, cellarSt 13
5 rooms 127 sqm 65,354 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,846,900 · €2,440,200
5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
4 rooms 110 sqm 53,636 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms 117 sqm 64,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 158 sqm 121,835 ₪/sqm
19,250,000 ₪
$6,602,750 · €5,659,500
Project - Penthouse - Basel EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bazel

Project - Penthouse - Basel

4 rooms 126 sqm 96,825 ₪/sqm
12,200,000 ₪
$4,184,600 · €3,586,800