For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional apartment at the entrance of Tel Aviv (Ramat Gan/Givataim) EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 165 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
Exceptional Duplex Penthouse – Zrubavel Street, Tel Aviv 7
4 rooms 102 sqm 94,118 ₪/sqm
9,600,000 ₪
$3,292,800 · €2,822,400
DUPLEX PENTHOUSE FOR SALE ON KING GEORGE STREET STEPS FROM SHOUK HACARMEL 10
5 rooms 135 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,910,600
Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing

4 rooms 148 sqm 111,824 ₪/sqm
16,550,000 ₪
$5,676,650 · €4,865,700
Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv 10
Sale Duplex Florentine

Duplex for sale in Tel-Aviv

4 rooms 110 sqm 55,455 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,092,300 · €1,793,400
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 120 sqm 65,667 ₪/sqm
7,880,000 ₪
$2,702,840 · €2,316,720
New building 4 rooms + garden parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + garden parking

4 rooms 190 sqm 62,272 ₪/sqm
11,831,750 ₪
$4,058,290 · €3,478,535
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 116 sqm 64,569 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,569,070 · €2,202,060
Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea
New Ground floor quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the foot of the sea

4 rooms 95 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Tel Aviv at the sea's edge
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the sea's edge

4 rooms 132 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
12,100,000 ₪
$4,150,300 · €3,557,400
Sublime apartment with terrace 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv

Sublime apartment with terrace

5 rooms 237 sqm 67,511 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace

5 rooms 160 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
12,800,000 ₪
$4,390,400 · €3,763,200