For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,Large garden,New, Near to the sea,quality project 5
4 rooms 96 sqm 121,771 ₪/sqm
11,690,000 ₪
$4,009,670 · €3,436,860
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,Splendid,Roomy,Sight on the sea 8
4 rooms 155 sqm 129,032 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,860,000 · €5,880,000
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,Sight on the sea 6
4 rooms 125 sqm 102,000 ₪/sqm
12,750,000 ₪
$4,373,250 · €3,748,500
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,372,000 · €1,176,000
Magnificent 5-room apartment + balcony, elevator/parking EXCLUSIVE 15
5 rooms 118 sqm
1 ₪
$0 · €0
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
 Penthouse rare à vendre dans le Vieux Nord de Tel Aviv – rehov Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 11
4 rooms 130 sqm 70,769 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,155,600 · €2,704,800
Sublime 5-room apartment with balconies, elevator, mamad very close to sea 2
5 rooms 122 sqm 56,516 ₪/sqm
6,895,000 ₪
$2,364,985 · €2,027,130
Magnificent Penthouse with pool in new downtown building EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 169 sqm 94,645 ₪/sqm
15,995,000 ₪
$5,486,285 · €4,702,530
New 4-room apartment with elevator, parking, cellar and balcony 2
4 rooms 114 sqm 55,263 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
Stunning Villa with garden and Spa EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Villa Ramat Aviv

Stunning Villa with garden and Spa

6 rooms 360 sqm 34,722 ₪/sqm
12,500,000 ₪
$4,287,500 · €3,675,000