For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Full sea view - 3 rooms EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Full sea view - 3 rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,486,750 · €2,131,500
Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Sarona

Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 58,667 ₪/sqm
5,280,000 ₪
$1,811,040 · €1,552,320
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,568,605 · €4,773,090
Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina 4
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 118 sqm 70,339 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,846,900 · €2,440,200
Investissement idéal - 4 pièces rénové à rafraîchir proche boulevard Nordau - Parfait colocation 10
4 rooms 91 sqm 46,703 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
Immense Terrasse - Gindi EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Immense Terrasse - Gindi

4 rooms 112 sqm 73,214 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,812,600 · €2,410,800
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,499,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,764,425 · €3,226,650
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,842,850 · €5,865,300
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
4 rooms 107 sqm 65,327 ₪/sqm
6,990,000 ₪
$2,397,570 · €2,055,060