For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
3 rooms 102 sqm 93,137 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,802,500
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,593,000
3 rooms 81 sqm 65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,822,016 · €1,567,040
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,882,041 · €1,618,665
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building 9
4 rooms 98 sqm 31,633 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,063,300 · €914,500
5 Pieces neuf a un bon Prix EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

5 Pieces neuf a un bon Prix

5 rooms 120 sqm 62,917 ₪/sqm
7,550,000 ₪
$2,589,650 · €2,227,250
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Renovated 6
3 rooms 60 sqm 78,333 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,386,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site 6
4 rooms 83 sqm 68,072 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,937,950 · €1,666,750
Ramat Aviv Gimel  - Super Calme EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv Gimel - Super Calme

4 rooms 139 sqm 43,885 ₪/sqm
6,100,000 ₪
$2,092,300 · €1,799,500
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,690,500
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy 6
4 rooms 180 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,867,500
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,Splendid 3
3 rooms 87 sqm 47,701 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,423,450 · €1,224,250