For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

beautiful Ideal pied-à-terre! Parking! Elevator! Balcony, 4 minutes from the sea 2
3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,386,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,568,605 · €4,789,325
Magnificent 3-room apartment in Basel neighborhood 3
3 rooms 81 sqm 67,284 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,869,350 · €1,607,750
Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina 4
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Beautiful new building. Near Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 118 sqm 70,339 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,846,900 · €2,448,500
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace - 5 min from sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 95 sqm 60,526 ₪/sqm
5,750,000 ₪
$1,972,250 · €1,696,250
Investissement idéal - 4 pièces rénové à rafraîchir proche boulevard Nordau - Parfait colocation 10
4 rooms 91 sqm 46,703 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
Very rare. Tel Aviv Jaffa. Luxury residence with swimming pool. EXCLUSIVE 5
2 rooms 70 sqm 62,857 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,509,200 · €1,298,000
APPARTEMENT RENOVE RUE YESHURUN - TEL AVIV - A PROXIMITE DE LA MER 10
2 rooms 40 sqm 77,250 ₪/sqm
3,090,000 ₪
$1,059,870 · €911,550
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - IMMEUBLE MODERNE RUE ARLOZOROV - TEL AVIV 8
3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,835,050 · €1,578,250
Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,490,000
3.5 rooms in Tel Aviv close to the beach and Hayarkon Park 3
3 rooms 90 sqm 72,222 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,917,500