For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,704,400 · €3,186,000
Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer

4 rooms 230 sqm 93,478 ₪/sqm
21,500,000 ₪
$7,374,500 · €6,342,500
Beautiful duplex penthouse - Historic monument - Near sea - Renovated 5
4 rooms 270 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hadar Yossef

Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf

2 rooms 58 sqm 50,862 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,011,850 · €870,250
Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building

3 rooms 66 sqm 55,909 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,265,670 · €1,088,550
Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman

3 rooms 90 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,697,850 · €1,460,250
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,796,700 · €4,985,500
Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 78 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,917,500
Penthouse - Immeuble de standing - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 119 sqm 95,378 ₪/sqm
11,350,000 ₪
$3,893,050 · €3,348,250
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 84 sqm 75,000 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,858,500
1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces

3 rooms 86 sqm 106,977 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,155,600 · €2,714,000
Premium Location - Old North EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Premium Location - Old North

4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,143,750 · €1,843,750