For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
4 rooms 112 sqm 71,875 ₪/sqm
8,050,000 ₪
$2,761,150 · €2,374,750
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 82,188 ₪/sqm
9,205,000 ₪
$3,157,315 · €2,715,475
Superb apartment in the Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superb apartment in the Old North

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,085 ₪/sqm
5,255,000 ₪
$1,802,465 · €1,550,225
Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 77,228 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,301,000
Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 45 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,200,500 · €1,032,500
Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location

2 rooms 44 sqm 102,273 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,327,500
Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea! EXCLUSIVE
Sale Land Kerem Hatemanim

Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea!

10 rooms 130 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,459,000 · €3,835,000
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,215,500
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,608,670 · €1,383,550
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,865,000 · €16,225,000
New Building - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Near Sea - Old North

3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,835,050 · €1,578,250
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 125 sqm 56,800 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,094,500