For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

NEW 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE – NEAR DIZENGOFF CENTER 6
4 rooms 93 sqm 67,742 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
Opportunity to seize - Magnificent penthouse in new preserved building EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 180 sqm 60,833 ₪/sqm
10,950,000 ₪
$3,755,850 · €3,219,300
Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 130 sqm 103,846 ₪/sqm
13,500,000 ₪
$4,630,500 · €3,969,000
Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse 1ere ligne mer

Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea

4 rooms 160 sqm 143,750 ₪/sqm
23,000,000 ₪
$7,889,000 · €6,762,000
Magnificent ground floor located in North Tel Aviv 6
4 rooms 149 sqm 52,349 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
Not to be missed! Spacious, renovated and bright apartment in quiet neighborhood 4
4 rooms 105 sqm 65,714 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,468,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 6
4 rooms 224 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600
5 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - 130 sqm + 10 sqm terrace 6
5 rooms 140 sqm 62,429 ₪/sqm
8,740,000 ₪
$2,997,820 · €2,569,560
YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms

4 rooms 170 sqm 42,353 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800