For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale - New 4 rooms Apartment Near the Sea with parking, terrace and storage 5
4 rooms 100 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
4-Room Apartment with Sea View – Steps from Gordon beach 6
4 rooms 104 sqm 91,346 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,258,500 · €2,793,000
Exceptional Penthouse with Sea View – Royal Beach Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
4 rooms 220 sqm 181,818 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,720,000 · €11,760,000
 For Sale – Fabulous Penthouse in a Historic Building in the Heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 220 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,145,000 · €4,410,000
UNIQUE DUPLEX – 5 ROOMS – TEL AVIV – BOGRASHOV 6
5 rooms 193 sqm 59,585 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,430,000 · €2,940,000
FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,424,700 · €3,792,600
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
FOR SALE – EXCEPTIONAL PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF TEL AVIV – PERFECT AS AN INVESTMENT OR PIED-À-TERRE EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 181 sqm 54,696 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,910,600
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,145,000
EXCLUSIVE – Duplex penthouse Shenkin, near Carmel Market 11
4 rooms 135 sqm 73,259 ₪/sqm
9,890,000 ₪
$3,392,270 · €2,907,660