For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060
Magnificent renovated 4.5 rooms with terrace, quiet, near the sea - Not to be missed! 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 63,462 ₪/sqm
8,250,000 ₪
$2,829,750 · €2,425,500
Stunning 4-bedroom in YOO Tower with parking, balcony and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 190 sqm 37,895 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,603,370 · €2,231,460
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,453,700 · €4,674,600
Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment with magnificent view 3
4 rooms 148 sqm 111,862 ₪/sqm
16,555,555 ₪
$5,678,555 · €4,867,333
Luxury apartment for sale | Namal (Port), Tel Aviv 4
4 rooms 177 sqm 117,514 ₪/sqm
20,800,000 ₪
$7,134,400 · €6,115,200
For Sale – 4-Room Apartment in the Beating Heart of Tel Aviv – 6,950,000 NIS* 8
4 rooms 116 sqm 59,914 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,383,850 · €2,043,300
High-End Duplex in the Old North! 8
Sale Apartment tel aviv north

High-End Duplex in the Old North!

4 rooms 120 sqm 56,000 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,304,960 · €1,975,680
New 4-room apartment with terrace – Near Dizengoff Center 9
4 rooms 105 sqm 65,714 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,028,600
Quiet street by Frishman and Benyehuda – Apartment for Sale Tel Aviv-Yafo 4
4 rooms 122 sqm 72,131 ₪/sqm
8,800,000 ₪
$3,018,400 · €2,587,200