For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
7 rooms 220 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,524,000 · €6,490,000
PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
2 rooms 70 sqm 91,143 ₪/sqm
6,380,000 ₪
$2,181,960 · €1,882,100
3 rooms 83 sqm 78,313 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
3 rooms 70 sqm 81,143 ₪/sqm
5,680,000 ₪
$1,942,560 · €1,675,600
2 rooms 61 sqm 83,115 ₪/sqm
5,070,000 ₪
$1,733,940 · €1,495,650
3 rooms 69 sqm 82,174 ₪/sqm
5,670,000 ₪
$1,939,140 · €1,672,650
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,266,800 · €4,543,000
3 rooms 102 sqm 93,137 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,249,000 · €2,802,500
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,846,800 · €1,593,000
3 rooms 81 sqm 65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,816,704 · €1,567,040
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,876,554 · €1,618,665
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building 9
4 rooms 98 sqm 31,633 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,060,200 · €914,500