For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For sale superb 4-room apartment in new project on Nordau Boulevard EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 116 sqm 58,190 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,315,250 · €1,984,500
Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina 8
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Apartment for sale in Tel Aviv - Kikar Hamedina

4 rooms 104 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
Superb 4-room apartment with open view and parking in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 117 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,672,125 · €1,433,250
Superb penthouse with pool in new project in Old North EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 162 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
10,200,000 ₪
$3,498,600 · €2,998,800
with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,Luxurious,quality project,Renovated
4 rooms 122 sqm 53,279 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near Hayarkon Park, new building, spacious 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 67,263 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Superb renovated 4-room apartment in Bavli facing the park EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 95 sqm 56,842 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,852,200 · €1,587,600
Superb 163 sqm for sale in Gan Ha'ir tower on Ben Gurion near the sea EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,773,000 · €3,234,000
Penthouse
Sale Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv

Penthouse

4 rooms 290 sqm 56,552 ₪/sqm
16,400,000 ₪
$5,625,200 · €4,821,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
4 rooms 165 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright 5
Sale Ground floor Hadar Yossef

Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright

4 rooms 102 sqm 45,882 ₪/sqm
4,680,000 ₪
$1,605,240 · €1,375,920
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
4 rooms 105 sqm 59,619 ₪/sqm
6,260,000 ₪
$2,147,180 · €1,840,440