For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
New Ground floor tel aviv

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV

2 rooms 41 sqm 73,171 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 60 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,667,250 · €1,438,125
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 63 sqm 79,048 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,703,160 · €1,469,100
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 64 sqm 80,859 ₪/sqm
5,175,000 ₪
$1,769,850 · €1,526,625
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 71 sqm 78,690 ₪/sqm
5,587,000 ₪
$1,910,754 · €1,648,165
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 135 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,907,000 · €2,507,500
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
5 rooms 139 sqm 78,957 ₪/sqm
10,975,000 ₪
$3,753,450 · €3,237,625
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,822,900 · €5,885,250
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
4 rooms 107 sqm 65,327 ₪/sqm
6,990,000 ₪
$2,390,580 · €2,062,050
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
4 rooms 113 sqm 64,513 ₪/sqm
7,290,000 ₪
$2,493,180 · €2,150,550
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
3 rooms 91 sqm 82,308 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,561,580 · €2,209,550
PRESALE – NOUVEAU PROJET HAUT DE GAMME RUE BLOCH 3
4 rooms 125 sqm 95,200 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,069,800 · €3,510,500