For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Mini-Penthouse Park Tzameret

Exceptional. Luxurious. Rare

7 rooms 380 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,524,000 · €6,490,000
3.5 rooms in Tel Aviv close to the beach and Hayarkon Park 3
3 rooms 90 sqm 72,222 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 48,667 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,248,300 · €1,076,750
For Sale – Brand New 3-Room Apartment with Balcony and Parking EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
APPARTEMENT RUE REMBRANDT - ETAT NEUF - IMMEUBLE CONSTRUIT EN 2025 EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 68 sqm 83,088 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,932,300 · €1,666,750
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 67 sqm 76,672 ₪/sqm
5,137,000 ₪
$1,756,854 · €1,515,415
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
New Ground floor tel aviv

NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV

2 rooms 41 sqm 73,171 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 60 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
4,875,000 ₪
$1,667,250 · €1,438,125
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 63 sqm 79,048 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,703,160 · €1,469,100
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 64 sqm 80,859 ₪/sqm
5,175,000 ₪
$1,769,850 · €1,526,625
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
3 rooms 71 sqm 78,690 ₪/sqm
5,587,000 ₪
$1,910,754 · €1,648,165