For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea! EXCLUSIVE
Sale Land Kerem Hatemanim

Land for sale 5 minutes walk from the sea!

10 rooms 130 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,000,000 ₪
$4,446,000 · €3,835,000
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,727,800 · €3,215,500
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,603,980 · €1,383,550
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,810,000 · €16,225,000
New Building - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Near Sea - Old North

3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,829,700 · €1,578,250
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 125 sqm 56,800 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,428,200 · €2,094,500
Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Proche Mer

5 rooms 137 sqm 78,832 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,693,600 · €3,186,000
Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer

4 rooms 230 sqm 93,478 ₪/sqm
21,500,000 ₪
$7,353,000 · €6,342,500
Beautiful duplex penthouse - Historic monument - Near sea - Renovated 5
4 rooms 270 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hadar Yossef

Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf

2 rooms 58 sqm 50,862 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,008,900 · €870,250
Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building

3 rooms 66 sqm 55,909 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,261,980 · €1,088,550
Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman

3 rooms 90 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,692,900 · €1,460,250