For Sale in Tel Aviv

280 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful 4-room apartment in a new building in the new north near Basel Square with mamad, balcony and parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near the sea, renovated, spacious EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 91 sqm 48,242 ₪/sqm
4,389,999 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated,Roomy 5
4 rooms 136 sqm 48,162 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,246,650 · €1,925,700
Superb 4-room duplex penthouse in Lev Hair with mamad and parking EXCLUSIVE 10
4 rooms 144 sqm 53,403 ₪/sqm
7,690,000 ₪
$2,637,670 · €2,260,860
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, to renovate 4
4 rooms 110 sqm 45,364 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,711,570 · €1,467,060
Sublime architect apartment EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Sublime architect apartment

4 rooms 115 sqm 36,522 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,440,600 · €1,234,800
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
SUBLIME 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH LARGE BALCONY NEAR GORDON EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 107 sqm 45,327 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900
High-end building with balcony, elevator and parking 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,401,000 · €2,058,000
Penthouse Florentine neighborhood Bauhaus building 6
4 rooms 84 sqm 70,238 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600