For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Large 3-room apartment + balcony with elevator and parking 2
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,059 ₪/sqm
4,595,000 ₪
$1,571,490 · €1,355,525
4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator

4 rooms 90 sqm 49,889 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,535,580 · €1,324,550
Beautiful renovated 4-room apartment with elevator / parking EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 85 sqm 55,176 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,603,980 · €1,383,550
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 104 sqm 60,962 ₪/sqm
6,340,000 ₪
$2,168,280 · €1,870,300
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,818 ₪/sqm
6,320,000 ₪
$2,161,440 · €1,864,400
Tel aviv - Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Tel aviv - Dizengoff

4 rooms 105 sqm 57,048 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,048,580 · €1,767,050
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
4 rooms 112 sqm 71,875 ₪/sqm
8,050,000 ₪
$2,753,100 · €2,374,750
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 82,188 ₪/sqm
9,205,000 ₪
$3,148,110 · €2,715,475
Superb apartment in the Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superb apartment in the Old North

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,085 ₪/sqm
5,255,000 ₪
$1,797,210 · €1,550,225
Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 77,228 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 45 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,197,000 · €1,032,500
Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Tama 38 Potential - Premium Location

2 rooms 44 sqm 102,273 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,539,000 · €1,327,500