For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

New Building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine

4 rooms 103 sqm 60,097 ₪/sqm
6,190,000 ₪
$2,116,980 · €1,826,050
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,100,580 · €3,537,050
Park Hayarkon - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 92 sqm 57,609 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500
North Jaffa - Complex with Pool EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Yaffo vieille ville

North Jaffa - Complex with Pool

2 rooms 66 sqm 66,364 ₪/sqm
4,380,000 ₪
$1,497,960 · €1,292,100
Rothschild - Listed Building EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Levontin

Rothschild - Listed Building

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,145,700 · €988,250
Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Kerem Hatemanim

Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim

2 rooms 57 sqm 56,140 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,094,400 · €944,000
Quiet Street - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Sud

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Bograshov

3 rooms 63 sqm 63,333 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,364,580 · €1,177,050
Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Kerem Hatemanim

Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim

3 rooms 90 sqm 99,444 ₪/sqm
8,950,000 ₪
$3,060,900 · €2,640,250
The most vibrant and central neighborhood in the city EXCLUSIVE 7
2 rooms 55 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,467,180 · €1,265,550
Lev-Hair - 2,5 pièces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Lev-Hair - 2,5 pièces

2 rooms 62 sqm 52,903 ₪/sqm
3,280,000 ₪
$1,121,760 · €967,600
Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential

3 rooms 70 sqm 52,714 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,261,980 · €1,088,550
Midtown Tower - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Midtown Tower - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 68 sqm 51,324 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,193,580 · €1,029,550