For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale brand new 3-Room Apartment in the Heart of Neve Tzedek 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
EXCLUSIVE MEIER TOWER - LUXURY APARTMENT FOR SALE ROTHSCHILD BOULEVARD EXCLUSIVE 4
3 rooms 75 sqm 90,000 ₪/sqm
6,750,000 ₪
$2,328,750 · €2,004,750
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 5
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,228,200 · €1,057,320
NEW 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE – NEAR DIZENGOFF CENTER 6
4 rooms 93 sqm 67,742 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
EXCLUSIVE – Duplex penthouse Shenkin, near Carmel Market 11
4 rooms 135 sqm 73,259 ₪/sqm
9,890,000 ₪
$3,412,050 · €2,937,330
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,037,500 · €5,197,500
Nahalat Binyamin Apartment 5
Sale Apartment Nahalat binyamin

Nahalat Binyamin Apartment

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,155,750 · €994,950
Beautiful new building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful new building - Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 61,765 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,086,750 · €935,550
FOR SALE – EXCEPTIONAL PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF TEL AVIV – PERFECT AS AN INVESTMENT OR PIED-À-TERRE EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 181 sqm 54,696 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,415,500 · €2,940,300
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,250,000 · €14,850,000
For Sale | Stunning 3-Room Gem | Quiet Prestigious Street – 2 Minutes from the Beach, Tel Aviv 8
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Magnificent high-end 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated and furnished, Dizengoff, Tel Aviv 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,200 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,308,050 · €1,986,930