For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale – 4-Room Apartment in the Beating Heart of Tel Aviv – 6,950,000 NIS* 8
4 rooms 116 sqm 59,914 ₪/sqm
6,950,000 ₪
$2,397,750 · €2,064,150
FOR SALE – SPACIOUS 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN BOGRASHOV DISTRICT 2
3 rooms 93 sqm 72,688 ₪/sqm
6,760,000 ₪
$2,332,200 · €2,007,720
For Sale – 3-Room Apartment Perfect for Investment, Pied-à-Terre or First Acquisition 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 74,667 ₪/sqm
4,480,000 ₪
$1,545,600 · €1,330,560
FOR SALE – BRAND NEW 3-ROOM APARTMENT IN PINSKER, JUST STEPS FROM THE BEACH 6
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,591 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
EXCLUSIVE – TCHERNICHOVSKY STREET, BEZALEL PROJECT, SHENKIN AREA 10
3 rooms 96 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,277,000 · €1,960,200
Steps from the Beach | Apartment on Idelson Street 2
3 rooms 79 sqm 75,316 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Steps from the Beach | Apartment with Sea View

3 rooms 77 sqm 79,870 ₪/sqm
6,150,000 ₪
$2,121,750 · €1,826,550
REAL ESTATE PROJECT 200 METERS FROM THE BEACH – NEAR GORDON / BOGRASHOV / BEN YEHUDA – TEL AVIV 2
2 rooms 62 sqm 68,548 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
Luxury apartment for sale | Namal (Port), Tel Aviv 4
4 rooms 177 sqm 117,514 ₪/sqm
20,800,000 ₪
$7,176,000 · €6,177,600
Luxurious 3 bedroom apartment with magnificent view 3
4 rooms 148 sqm 111,862 ₪/sqm
16,555,555 ₪
$5,711,666 · €4,917,000
One of the most private and elegant buildings in the heart of the city
5 rooms 180 sqm 88,333 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,485,500 · €4,722,300
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,618,550 · €2,254,230