For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 104 sqm 60,962 ₪/sqm
6,340,000 ₪
$2,174,620 · €1,863,960
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,818 ₪/sqm
6,320,000 ₪
$2,167,760 · €1,858,080
Tel aviv - Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Tel aviv - Dizengoff

4 rooms 105 sqm 57,048 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
4 rooms 112 sqm 71,875 ₪/sqm
8,050,000 ₪
$2,761,150 · €2,366,700
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 112 sqm 82,188 ₪/sqm
9,205,000 ₪
$3,157,315 · €2,706,270
Superb apartment in the Old North EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superb apartment in the Old North

3 rooms 82 sqm 64,085 ₪/sqm
5,255,000 ₪
$1,802,465 · €1,544,970
Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 101 sqm 77,228 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
Duplex-Penthouse - New Building EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - New Building

5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,738,700 · €3,204,600
Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim 10
Sale Apartment Neve Avivim

Ramat-Aviv - Neve-Avivim

4 rooms 105 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,608,670 · €1,378,860
Incredible villa in Lev Ha'ir! Premium building EXCLUSIVE 6
8 rooms 470 sqm 117,021 ₪/sqm
55,000,000 ₪
$18,865,000 · €16,170,000
New Building - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Near Sea - Old North

3 rooms 77 sqm 69,481 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,835,050 · €1,572,900
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 125 sqm 56,800 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,087,400