For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE YEKHEZKEL * RESIDENCE DE PRESTIGE AU CŒUR DU NORD ANCIEN  DE TEL-AVIV 8
2 rooms 70 sqm 91,143 ₪/sqm
6,380,000 ₪
$2,201,100 · €1,894,860
3 rooms 83 sqm 78,313 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
3 rooms 70 sqm 81,143 ₪/sqm
5,680,000 ₪
$1,959,600 · €1,686,960
2 rooms 61 sqm 83,115 ₪/sqm
5,070,000 ₪
$1,749,150 · €1,505,790
3 rooms 69 sqm 82,174 ₪/sqm
5,670,000 ₪
$1,956,150 · €1,683,990
5 rooms 175 sqm 88,000 ₪/sqm
15,400,000 ₪
$5,313,000 · €4,573,800
3 rooms 102 sqm 93,137 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,821,500
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 69,231 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,863,000 · €1,603,800
3 rooms 81 sqm 65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,832,640 · €1,577,664
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,893,015 · €1,629,639
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building 9
4 rooms 98 sqm 31,633 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,069,500 · €920,700
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Renovated 6
3 rooms 60 sqm 78,333 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900