For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 5
3 rooms 52 sqm 178,846 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,743,500
in center,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,Splendid,New 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 103,333 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,743,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,416,000
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Splendid,Mini penthouse,Sight on the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 113,281 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,486,750 · €2,138,750
STUDIO D’EXCEPTION À TEL AVIV – EMPLACEMENT PREMIUM EXCLUSIVE 7
1 rooms 27 sqm 73,704 ₪/sqm
1,990,000 ₪
$682,570 · €587,050
Rez de jardin - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Ground floor Centre Ville

Rez de jardin - Proche Mer

2 rooms 43 sqm 68,605 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,011,850 · €870,250
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,540,756 · €1,325,140
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,575,742 · €1,355,230
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,301,000
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,704,710 · €1,466,150
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,372,000 · €1,180,000
New 3-room apartment with underground parking 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New 3-room apartment with underground parking

3 rooms 78 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,577,800 · €1,357,000