For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek

3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,711,000
Magnifique Duplex-Toit - Proche Mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 60 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,475,000
Montefiore - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Montefiore - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 37 sqm 63,514 ₪/sqm
2,350,000 ₪
$806,050 · €693,250
Garden-level apartment - North Florentine EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Ground floor Florentine

Garden-level apartment - North Florentine

2 rooms 38 sqm 77,632 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,011,850 · €870,250
Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 49,180 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,029,000 · €885,000
Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Bograshov

3 rooms 74 sqm 56,081 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,423,450 · €1,224,250
Proche mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Proche mer - Vieux Nord

3 rooms 70 sqm 50,714 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,217,650 · €1,047,250
Rue Calme - Emplacement Central EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Emplacement Central

3 rooms 77 sqm 51,299 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,354,850 · €1,165,250
Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious. 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious.

3 rooms 142 sqm 69,718 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,920,500
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,720,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 4
3 rooms 115 sqm 56,087 ₪/sqm
6,450,000 ₪
$2,212,350 · €1,902,750
beautiful Ideal pied-à-terre! Parking! Elevator! Balcony, 4 minutes from the sea 7
3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,386,500